Список учащихся 4 «А», «Б»  групп на государственные экзамены

с учетом графика проведения ЦТ

1 подгруппа (09.06, 15.06, 21.06)

  1. Бажкова Инна Александровна 

 

 

 

  1. Бобкова Дарья Владимировна

12.06

14.06

20.06

  1. Вашенюк Ангелина Витальевна 

 

 

 

  1. Дейкало Любовь Дмитриевна

12.06

20.06

28.06

  1. Глушанкова Кристина Владимировна

 

 

 

  1. Горячая Ангелина Евгеньевна

 

 

 

  1. Громыко Елена Васильевна  

 

 

 

  1. Касимова Анна Сергеевна

12.06

20.06

28.06

  1. Карасевич Анастасия Викторовна

 

 

 

  1. Конусевич Виктория Николаевна

12.06

20.06

28.06

  1. Макаренко Виктория Викторовна

12.06

14.06

20.06

  1. Мамекина Ирина Валерьевна  

 

 

 

  1. Хамылевская Евгения Ивановна

 

 

28.06

  1. Шабеко Владислав Сергеевич

 

 

 

2 подгруппа (10.06, 16.06, 22.06)

  1. Абрамчук Валентина Александровна

14.06

20.06

28.06

  1. Бородина Виктория Валерьевна

14.06

20.06

28.06

  1. Блажевич Алина Игоревна 

14.06

20.06

28.06

  1. Винокурова Ольга Александровна

14.06

 

 

  1. Ворочкова Надежда Михайловна

14.06

20.06

28.06

  1. Габрусь Юлия Владимировна

 

 

 

  1. Горбачёва Анастасия Сергеевна

 

 

 

  1. Гузова Алина Станиславовна

14.06

 

 

  1. Дейчик Екатерина Григорьевна 

 

 

 

  1. Кузикова Мария Александровна

14.06

20.06

28.06

  1. Митюрич Анастасия Игоревна

14.06

20.06

28.06

  1. Райцева Анна Сергеевна

14.06

20.06

28.06

  1. Сапего Яна Сергеевна

14.06

 

 

  1. Тен Янина Олеговна

 

 

 

3 подгруппа (11.06, 17.06, 23.06)

  1. Бухмет Анастасия Юрьевна

 

 

 

  1. Галкина Диана Михайловна

12.06

16.06

22.06

  1. Гуль Анна Валентиновна

 

 

 

  1. Данилова Кристина Александровна

 

 

 

  1. Казеко Анастасия Александровна

 

 

 

  1. Козлова Екатерина Вячеславовна

 

 

 

  1. Мартынкова Виктория Александровна

 

 

 

  1. Прохоренко Юлия Петровна  

 

 

 

  1. Рабусова Диана Сергеевна 

 

 

 

  1. Самусева Мария Александровна

12.06

16.06

22.06

  1. Смаглюк Кристина Васильевна

 

 

 

  1. Шеметова Алина Владимировна

 

 

 

  1. Фролова Ольга Владимировна 

 

 

 

 
500
Яндекс.Метрика статистика Рейтинг@Mail.ru